CMAA Member Clubs

Bahia Corinthian YC (CA) Scott R. Jones
Balboa YC (CA) Ernie Dunn
Bald Head Island Club (NC) Robert K. Norton
Bald Peak Colony Club (NH) Christopher Wyles, CCM, CCE
Ballantyne CC (NC) Jill R. Philmon, CCM, CCE
James Lewentowicz
Lesley Bays
Jonathan Grooms
Kate Simmons
Joshua Baskey
Samuel B. Warner
BallenIsles CC (FL) Chris Card
Peter J. Serena
Shawn Costello
Balsam Mountain Preserve (NC) Carl J. Manner Jr.
Derek C. Nolin
Baltimore YC (MD) Scott Lockwood
Baltusrol GC (NJ) Kevin P. Vitale, CCM
Marco T. Porras
Brian Baldwin, CCM
Thomas Donovan
Teodora Lukova
Ian L. Hock
Brian Bianchi
Mitchell R. Fenton
Bandon Dunes Golf Resort (OR) Don Crowe
Barton Hills CC (MI) Barry H. Garrett, CCM, CCE
Jennifer E. Howton
Colin G. Seaberg
Battle Creek CC (MI) Steve Rebhan
Bay Colony GC (FL) Jerome Thirion
Martha Mazzitelli
Bay Head YC (NJ) Holly Bilotti
James Creamer
Bay Hill Club (FL) Ray Easler
Bayview YC (MI) Aaron Wagner
Jarvis E. Hales Jr.
Beach Point Club (NY) Randall J. Ruder, CCM, CCE
Sarah Kuhl, CCM
Taylor Ashworth
Ryan Zellner
Logan Irons
The Beacon Club, Inc. (OK) Mike Sameri
Beacon Hill CC (NJ) Alexander Mueller, CCM
Beacon Hill Club (NJ) Martin A. Hale
Bill Loeffler
Bear Lakes CC (FL) Gregory Martzolf
Branndon Cruz
Dave Arscott
Bear's Paw CC (FL) R. Douglas Brown Jr.
Jennifer A. Sinclair
Katie Kleist
Bearpath G & CC (MN) Greg Olson
Nathan Weisenbeck
The Bears Club (FL) Kathy Gibson
The Bedens Brook Club (NJ) Craig W. Campbell
The Beech Mountain Club (NC) Brian K. Barnes
Matthew LaVigne
Bel Air Bay Club (CA) William Howard, CCM
Rod March
Dale Porteous
Belfair (SC) David Dew, CCM, CCE
Eric Bischofberger
Jennifer Burns
Jennifer Paciotti
Bella Collina Towne & GC (CA) John G. Fornaro
Bella Vista CC (AR) Tom Judson
Belle Haven CC (VA) Robert J. Gusella, CCM, CCE
Jacob Benedict
Matthew A. Becker
Sandra Sawin
Belle Haven Club (CT) Neil P. MacKenzie, CCM
J.C. Mejia, CCM
Alex F. Nivelo
Belle Meade CC (TN) Michael D. Seabrook, CCM, CCE
John Hardin
Said B. Kawkaba, CCM
Timothy C. Stoll
Belleair CC (FL) Edward J. Shaughnessy, CCM
Kevin M. Maloney
Belleview Biltmore GC (FL) Zachary R. Vervaecke
Bellevue CC (NY) Brandi Gough
Belvedere Club & GC (MI) David J. Gray, CCM
Bend G & CC (OR) Jeff Keller
Bent Creek CC (PA) Conrad C. Lickel
Bentwater Y & CC (TX) Dave Sizelove, CCM
Robert Brown
Bentwinds G & CC (NC) James W. Aspley, CCM, CCE
Benvenue CC (NC) Michele Benton, CCM
Berkeley City Club (CA) Michaela Winn
Berkeley Hall (SC) Alexander Madeiros
Adrian J. Morris
Rebecca A. Weyenberg
Berkeley Hills CC (GA) Shawn McKinnon
Bermuda Dunes CC (CA) Perry Dickey Jr.
David Encino
Bethesda CC (MD) Bradley N. Cance
Jeffrey C. Thompson
Nicholas Steege
Anna Fast
Emily Allore
Beverly Yacht Club (MA) Robert W. Shorter, CCM
Big Canyon CC (CA) Karina Marie Thomas
David H. Voorhees, CCM, CCE
Ercilia Ganey
Christopher Moran
Brian P. Carlson, CCM
Sarah Teel
Big Spring CC, Inc. (KY) Richard Thurston, CCM
Bethany N. Witten
Biltmore CC (IL) William F. Duy, CCM
Belisario Castillo
Biltmore Forest CC (NC) Calvin L. Bolling, CCM
Binghamton Club (NY) Gregory G. McGuire
Birchwood CC (CT) Curtis Angell
Corey LaMonica
The Birchwood Club (IL) Angelo W. Ruggiero
Birchwood Farm G & CC (MI) Jeffrey D. Anderson, CCM
Bird Key YC (FL) Robert J. Brown, CCM
Scott C. Brynski
Birmingham AC (MI) Paul J. Spencer
Brian D. Runge
Birmingham CC (MI) Joseph F. Basso, MCM, CCE
Bishops Bay CC (WI) Jeffrey T. Murray
Cheryl Burns
Black Rock CC (MA) Denise Eddy
Blackhawk CC (CA) Kevin J. Dunne, CCM
Mary Clancy
Dustin Wade, CCM
Jessica Hood-Samayoa
Kirk Philippou, CCM
Marie O'Brian
Erin McDermott
Blacksburg CC (VA) Thomas Duetsch, CCM
Blackstone CC (AZ) Andreas Kappenhagen
Blackthorn Club (TN) Christopher Douglas Haley
Lamont Teeples
The Blairmont Club (PA) Z. Donald Zolnosky
Bloomfield Open Hunt Club (MI) Suzanna Helzer
Bloomington CC (IL) William Driskell, CCM
E. Scott Blevins, CCM, CCE
Carlos Armstrong
Amanda Mohan
Blue Bell CC (PA) Kristofer J. Fair, CCM
Blue Hill CC (MA) Francisco Ventura, CCM
Blue Hills CC (MO) Richard Fairman, CCM
Natalie Hirt
Bluestone CC (PA) David Greenberg
Anthony Falbo
Boca Bay Pass Club (FL) Terry G. Bisset
Susan Najar
Michael Klocinski
Boca Grande Club (FL) Yvonne Anderson
Boca Grove G & TC (FL) Pierre Leon
Carla Hull
Boca Lago CC (FL) Steve O'Neill
Boca West CC (FL) Jay DiPietro, CCM
Matthew Linderman, CCM
Thomas Kassner
Alev Ersoy
Roger Brock
Bocage RC (LA) Edward Gaskell
Bogey Hills CC (MO) Angel Walters
Bonita Bay Club (FL) Daniel R. Miles, CCM, CCE
Joseph Elwell
Scott W. Manard
William C. McPherson
Richard Brumm
Paula Scheb
Bonnie Briar CC (NY) Kevin J. Burke, CCM
Nina M. Garcia
Boonsboro CC (VA) Brad Barden, CCM
Boston University (MA) Peter Szende
Boulder CC (CO) Michael Larson
Blake Davenport
Boulder Ridge CC (IL) James F. Dziekan, CCM
Brackett's Crossing CC (MN) Tom H. Smith
Steve Allen
Michael Bohnert
Cally Roeser
Sarah Smith-Larkin
Bradenton YC (FL) George Gordon
Brae Burn CC (NY) Steven Vando
Brae Burn CC (MA) Sean P. McLaughlin
Jason Nill
Brays Island Plantation (SC) Patrick Hamilton
Lauren Wunder-Wester
Breakers West GC (FL) Brent Valdov, CCM
Brentwood CC (CA) Daniel Enzler, CCM, CCE
Robert Nagelberg
The Briar Club (TX) Daniel Moreno
Samantha J. Van Veen
The Bridges at Rancho Santa Fe (CA) Leonard M. Fisher
Donna Otis, CCM
Patricia L. Aguirre
The Bridgewater Club (IN) Michael D. Gardner, CCM, PGA
Broadmoor GC (WA) Sean J. Veighey
Broadmoor GC (CO) Sherry L. Clark
Broken Sound Club (FL) John G. Crean, CCM, CCE
Edward Cichielo
Lorant G. Botha
Valentin Terziev
Brook Hollow Golf Club (TX) Dale C. Miller, CCM, CCE
Craig Vigil, CCM
Joseph Noriega
Brook Lea CC (NY) Jeremy Jarvis, CCM
Brookfield CC (NY) Stephen Till
Christina Bennett
Brooklawn CC (CT) Kevin D. Lalumiere
Brookridge Golf & Fitness (KS) Jon Lienemann
Monica Ladron
Brookside CC (OH) William E. Shea, CCM, CCE
Troy Grove
Kenneth Bucholtz
Brookside CC (PA) Melissa Welsh
Brookside CC of Pottstown (PA) Michael C. Sloane
Brookside G & CC (OH) Matthew Ruehling
Mark Bechtel
Max J. Reed
Jason Tewart
Nathan J. Downing
Brookside G & CC (CA) Alecia Escajeda, CCM
Bryn Mawr CC (IL) Charlie J. Smith
Irene Aceves
Juan Aguilar
Victor Patino
Buck Hill Falls Company (PA) Michael R. O'Shea
The Buffalo Club (NY) Marcelle Walter
Michael Henseler
Buffalo Hill GC (MT) Stephen C. Dunfee
Buffalo Launch Club (NY) Timothy Pike, CCM
Buffalo State College (NY) Kathleen O'Brien
Bulls Bay GC (SC) Frank Antonelli
Burl Oaks GC (MN) Stephen Hamilton
Burning Tree CC (CT) Charles Torrance, CCM
M. Alfredo Jara, CCM
Linnea Grate
Butler CC (PA) Michele R. Ruth
Butte Creek CC (CA) Nicholas Bailey