CMAA Member Clubs

Saddle & Cycle Club (IL) Guy F. Shaw
Saddle Creek GC (CA) Rick Morgan
Sahalee CC (WA) Jim Pike
Justin Keener
Sailfish Club of Florida (FL) John R. Newman, CCM
Michael Nadeau
Catherine Taurel
Agnes Horvath
Sailfish Point CC (FL) Edward J. Ewing Jr.
Douglas Anderson, CCM, CAM
Kathleen Cork
Darren Thorson
Paul J. DeMay
Kyle Moser
Shawn Raymond Rzeznik
Saint Louis Club (MO) Michael Brady
Gregory H. Gerber
Helane Bernath
Sakonnett Point Club (RI) Craig M. DeMott
Salem CC (MA) Gregory Cincotta, CCM, CCE
Salisbury CC (VA) Evan Sherwood, CCM
Brian G. Gillert
San Antonio CC (TX) Marvin A. Jones, CCM
Sylvia Cevallos
San Diego CC (CA) Todd Hale, CCM
Salvador R. Rodriguez Jr.
San Diego YC (CA) Terry J. Anglin, CCM, CCE
Tammy N. Hackney
Cory Kuhn
San Francisco YC (CA) A. Stephen De Petro
San Joaquin CC (CA) Honore "Lee" Castro
San Jose CC (FL) Roscoe E. Staples IV
San Jose CC (CA) Edward Winiecki
Sanctuary Golf Club (FL) Kenneth Kouril, CCM, CCE
Jeffrey Brown
Timothy Gaccione
Charles Wolf
Sand Creek CC (IN) Kyle J. Lundy
Sand Point CC (WA) Julie Watson
Ryan Whitney
Sandy Run CC (PA) Christopher Smolyn
Sangamo Club (IL) Emily A. Becker
Santa Ana CC (CA) Joseph "JJ" Wagner, CCM, CCE
Andrew Lombard
Jacob Holland
Santa Barbara Club (CA) Linda Spann
Santa Barbara Polo & Racquet Club (CA) David B. Sigman
Santa Barbara YC (CA) Eric Vander Werff, CCM
Stella G. Ahn
Santa Rosa Golf & Beach Club (FL) Lisa Wright
The Santaluz Club (CA) Jim MacDonough
Hella Tyler
Nicole Holmstrom
Sapona Ridge CC (NC) Teresa S. Belote, CCM
Sarasota YC (FL) Bernhard G. Kloppenburg
Anthony Puccio
Stephania Feltz
Saratoga CC (CA) Joseph Callan
Saratoga Golf & Polo Club (NY) Ronald Ireland
Saturn Club (NY) Robert Seth, CCM
Greta Dankert
John Ofrecio
Sawgrass CC (FL) Barry McDonald MBA, CCM
Francis Kenney
Scarsdale GC (NY) William Minard
Edgar A. Arce
Scotts Bluff CC (NE) Jill M. Wineman
Scottsdale National GC (AZ) Randle St. John, CCM, CCE
Michele K. Massambani
Sea Pines CC (SC) Gary Caron
Kristy Stewart
Seabrook Island Club (SC) Caleb Elledge, CCM
Joseph Pontuti
Searcy CC (AR) Wadad Sleiman, CCM
Seattle GC (WA) Kipp Johnson
Jennifer Barnhart
Susan R. Rogers
Seattle TC (WA) Silja H. Griffin
Christian Thon, CCM, CCE
Marcel Beauclair
Seattle YC (WA) Amy Shaftel
The Seawane Club (NY) Donald F. Mollitor
Seawanhaka Corinthian YC (NY) Caroline Cosgrove
Secession GC (SC) John Marsh
The Seoul Club (100856) Jhoon Moon Choi
Serenata Beach Club (FL) Jane Norton
Serrano CC (CA) Robert J. Stangroom
Tazim Venkataya
Seven Oaks CC (CA) Don Ciota
David Neil
Seven Springs G & CC (FL) Wendi McAnn
Seville G & CC (AZ) Brett Draper, CCM
Debra Holcomb
Shadow Glen Golf Club (KS) Sean P. Miller, CCM
Matthew Tornow
Joseph A. Taylor Jr.
Shadow Hills CC (OR) David Shelton
Shadow Ridge Country Club (NE) Justin Shanahan
Shadow Wood CC (FL) Brian Bartolec
Shady Canyon GC (CA) Steven Buck, CCM, CCE
Raphael Tuch, CCM
Shady Hollow CC (OH) Marcus Rose
Stephanie Fair
Shady Oaks CC (TX) Clifford Jarvis
Shaker Heights CC (OH) Autumn Keller
Shannopin CC (PA) Richard P. Moss
Douglas B. Genovese
Katherine London
Sharon CC (CT) Erik Rothman
Shaughnessy G & CC (BC) Jason Sigurdson, CCM
Shell Point GC (FL) Kari Mathein
Shelter Harbor GC (RI) Gerard O'Callaghan
Cheryl Wisch
Shenorock Shore Club (NY) Richard G. LaCoursiere Jr., CCM
John French
Sherwood CC (CA) Robert Oosterhuis, CCM, PGA
Jeff McLean
Aaron K. West
Stephen M. Wilson, CCM
The Shore & CC (CT) Isaac W. Storandt
Cherese Veldtmann
Sierra View CC (CA) John Welch, CCM
Thomas Broxham
Silver Creek CC (PA) Robert Osborne
Silver Creek Valley CC (CA) Barrett Eiselman, CCM
Alan Deck, CCM
Silverleaf (AZ) David O'Donoghue
Brian Hallberg
Silvermine GC (CT) Robert DeLuca
Siwanoy CC (NY) David D. Cecil, CCM, CCE
Elizabeth L. Bruschi
Skagit G & CC (WA) Amy Foster, CCM
Skaneateles CC (NY) Eric C. Johnson
Jonathan D. Sinclair
Skokie CC (IL) Charles R. Scupham, CCM
Derek Sidley
Skyline CC (AZ) Lonnie Lister, CCM
Sleepy Hollow CC (NY) Thomas F. Nevin
Patrick French
James Dutch Schulz
Smoke Rise Club (NJ) Randy Polo
Smyrna YC (FL) Justin W. Wright
Somerby GC (MN) Jason Stumpf
Kayleigh Apel
Sonnenalp GC (CO) James Miller
South Hills CC (CA) Chris Banner
Alex Godinez
Candice Allen
South Hills CC (PA) Vincent E. Daversa, CCM
South Shore YC (WI) Patrick Nora
Southern Highlands GC (NV) Jason Cheney
Southern Hills CC (OK) Nicholas S. Sidorakis, CCM
Robert Lupo, CCM
Ali Sezgin, CCM
Southern YC (LA) Timothy J. Fitzpatrick
Southview CC (MN) Sheena Nguyen
Spanish Hills CC (CA) Michael Orosco
Sparrows Point CC (MD) Paul Glomp
Spring Brook CC (NJ) Dave E. Bachman, CCM, CCE
Hristo Lukov
Allinson Betancourt
Spring Ford CC (PA) Ira Berkowitz
Spring Hill GC (MN) Jeff Kringen
Spring Lake CC (MI) Kevin M. Green, CCM
Spring Lake GC (NJ) Mark G. Westfield
Kevin Duffy
Jacqueline Barber
Spring Mill CC (PA) Richard W. Buthe, CCM
Spring Run GC (FL) Michael G. Zigler, CCM
Peter Joshua Petrosky
Laura C. DiPlacido
Spring Valley CC (SC) Rhonda S. Stone
Springfield CC (OH) Craig Taylor
Springfield G & CC (VA) Brian F. Maloney
Bassam Medawar, CCM
Danielle Mikrut
The Springs Club (CA) Roderick Cabasal
Squire Creek CC (LA) Frederick P. Maier
St. Andrews CC (FL) Craig D. Martin, CCM
Federica Davis
Reagan Govender
St. Charles CC (IL) Kenneth Vranek
Deborah Doerr-Wiesemann
St. Charles YC (FL) Dennis Fahey, CCM
St. Clair CC (PA) Tim Seifert
Steven Gonzalez, CCM, CCE
Hannah Julian
St. Cloud CC (MN) Thomas K. Olson
Paige A. Bremer
St. Francis YC (CA) Paul Koojoolian, CCM
Pam Brewer
Nora M. Cotter, CCM
Michael Gargus
Ryan H. Stiles
Amanda L. Reavey
Jessica N. Arnold
St. George's G & CC (ON) Jason Clarke, CCM
St. Ives CC (GA) John Gerdts
Julie Bottiglieri
Scott Acken
Theodore Mahoney
Sara L. Hancock
St. Louis Woman's Club (MO) Sheri Gwinnup
St. Petersburg YC (FL) Marc Reydams
Shawn G. Macking
Stamford YC (CT) Dana Cancellaro
Owen Dougherty
The Standard Club (GA) Verna Rae Caudle
Efrain Izquierdo Gavilanes, CCM
The Stanwich Club (CT) Guy D'Ambrosio
Gustavo DeLeon
Said Ahmar
Shayan Pandole
Starmount Forest CC (NC) Kenneth P. Kinka, CCM, CCE
Statesville CC (NC) Brian Bauer
Stillwater CC (OK) Dawn M. Coleman
Stock Farm Club (MT) John K. Reyhons, CCM, CCE
Stockdale CC (CA) Susan Greer
Stone Eagle GC (CA) Robert W. Blackburn
Stone Oak CC (OH) Keith Olander, CCM
Stonebridge CC (FL) Timothy A. Jones, CCM, CAM
Benjamin D. Elwell
Jacob Loewel
James W. Mayer
Stones River CC (TN) Tim J. Coleman
Benjamin H. Chemay
Stonington Harbor YC (CT) Dan Post-Kennedy
String & Splinter Club (NC) Nicki McLaughlin Skipper, CCM
The Suburban Club (MD) Dolores Vassallo, CCM, CCE
Michael Zak
Summit Hills CC (KY) Robert E. Sergent, CCM, CCE
Larry V. Miller, CCM
The Summit (OK) Tony Zaranti, CCM
Sunnehanna CC (PA) Ron Meyers
Sunningdale CC (NY) Raymond O. Corcoran, CCM, CCE
Kevin McGuirk
Justin Terry
Sunnybrook GC (PA) William F. Garbacz Jr.
Sue Holdsworth-Lauter
Fred Calo
Sunnyside CC (IA) Blake Watson
Sunrise CC (CA) Eric A. Charos
Sunset CC (MO) Russell G. Kingsland
Joseph G. Lucas
Sunset Ridge CC (IL) James C. Petersen, CCM, CCE
Joyce Halama, CCM
Donald Doubek
Superstition Mountain G & CC (AZ) Marian McGill
The Sutter Club (CA) Thomas Narozonick
Sycamore Hills GC (IN) Eric Schneider
Zachary M. Wygant